How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lori Mattix
Lori Mattix

Partners of 
Lori Mattix

Jimmy Page

Relationship

relationship began about 1972
until about 1975

David Bowie

Relationship

relationship began about 1972

Lori Mattix
Bio Details

Full name

Lori Mattix

Also known as

Lori Maddox

Lori Lightning

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

LA rock groupie
Lori Mattix

Lori Mattix

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1958

Trivia

Lori Mattix Family

Lori Mattix's former partners:

Lori Mattix had a relationship with David Bowie Lori Mattix had a relationship with Jimmy Page