How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Bhia Himat  
Partner of 
Bhia Himat

Bhia Himat

Bhia Himat Singh Khalsa

Age

56 (ca.)

Born

1961 (ca.)

Bhia Himat
Bio Details

Full name

Bhia Himat Singh Khalsa

Maiden name

Henry John Ahlefelder

Also known as

Dr Henry Ahlefelder

Gender

Male

Age

56 (ca.)

Date of birth

1961 (ca.)

Birth place

New York, USa

Occupations

Yoga Guru

Doctor

Partners of 
Bhia Himat

Emily Lloyd

Relationship

relationship began 1998

Trivia

Bhia Himat Family

Bhia Himat's former partners:

Bhia Himat had a relationship with Emily Lloyd