How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Militza Worrall-Thompson
Militza Worrall-Thompson

Partners of 
Militza Worrall-Thompson

Anthony Worrall-Thompson

Divorced

2 children together

married Dec 1983
divorce after Feb 1987

Militza Worrall-Thompson Bio Details

Full name

Militza Jane Worrall-Thompson

Maiden name

Militza Miller

Gender

Female

Birth place

Austalia

Second Wife of Celebrity Chef ATW
Militza Worrall-Thompson

Militza Jane Worrall-Thompson

Militza Worrall-Thompson Partner(s) Other Children

Militza Worrall-Thompson Children

Blake Worrall-Thompson

born 1984, age 32 (approx.)
with Anthony Worrall-Thompson

Son of Celebrity Chef ATW

Sam Worrall-Thompson

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Anthony Worrall-Thompson

Son of Celebrity Chef ATW

Militza Worrall-Thompson Family

Militza Worrall-Thompson's children:

Militza Worrall-Thompson's son is Blake Worrall-Thompson Militza Worrall-Thompson's son is Sam Worrall-Thompson


Militza Worrall-Thompson's former partners:

Militza Worrall-Thompson's former husband is Anthony Worrall-Thompson


Militza Worrall-Thompson's former in laws:

Militza Worrall-Thompson's former father in law is Michael Ingham Militza Worrall-Thompson's former mother in law is Joanna Duncan