How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abigail Hopkins
Abigail Hopkins

Partners of 
Abigail Hopkins

Abigail Hopkins
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Rhiannedd Hopkins

Also known as

Abigail Harrison

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Tuesday 20 Aug 1968

Birth place

London, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Singer-Songwriter

Acting Coach

Education

Lee Strasberg Film and Theatre Institute, New York, United States

University of East Anglia, Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom

Abigail Hopkins

Abigail Rhiannedd Hopkins

Age

49

Born

Tuesday 20 Aug 1968

Trivia

Abigail Hopkins Family

Abigail Hopkins's parents:

Abigail Hopkins's father is Sir Anthony Hopkins CBE Abigail Hopkins's mother is Petronella Hopkins Abigail Hopkins's step-mother is Stella Arroyave


Abigail Hopkins's former step-parents:

Abigail Hopkins's former step-mother is Jennifer Lynton


Abigail Hopkins's grandparents:

Abigail Hopkins's grandfather was Eric Barker Abigail Hopkins's grandmother was Pearl Hackney Abigail Hopkins's grandfather was Richard Hopkins Abigail Hopkins's grandmother was Muriel Hopkins


Abigail Hopkins's great grandparents:

Abigail Hopkins's great grandfather is Thomas Yeates Abigail Hopkins's great grandmother is Sophia Yeates Abigail Hopkins's great grandfather is Richard Hopkins Abigail Hopkins's great grandmother is Emmie Hopkins