How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lynne Johnson
Lynne Johnson

Partners of 
Lynne Johnson

Richard Johnson

Married

1 child together

Sep 1989

Danny Wilson

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began before 1973
until before 1989

Lynne Johnson Bio Details

Full name

Lynne Johnson

Maiden name

Lynne Giggs

Gender

Female

Lynne Johnson

Lynne Johnson

Lynne Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Lynne Johnson Children

Ryan Giggs

born 1973, age 43
with Danny Wilson

British Footballer

Rhodri Giggs

born 1977, age 39
with Danny Wilson

Bethany Johnson

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Richard Johnson

Lynne Johnson Family

Lynne Johnson's children:

Lynne Johnson's son is Ryan Giggs Lynne Johnson's son is Rhodri Giggs Lynne Johnson's daughter is Bethany Johnson


Lynne Johnson's current partners:

Lynne Johnson's husband was Richard Johnson


Lynne Johnson's former partners:

Lynne Johnson had a relationship with Danny Wilson


Lynne Johnson's grandchildren:

Lynne Johnson's granddaughter is Libby Giggs Lynne Johnson's grandson is Zach Giggs Lynne Johnson's granddaughter is Elle Williamson Lynne Johnson's grandson is Louis Giggs


Lynne Johnson's former in laws:

Lynne Johnson's former daughter in law is Stacey Giggs Lynne Johnson's former daughter in law is Natasha Giggs