How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Peggy Leo
Peggy Leo

Partners of 
Peggy Leo

Arnold Leo

Married

1 child together

Peggy Leo Bio Details

Full name

Peggy Leo

Maiden name

Peggy Chessington

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Peggy Leo

Peggy Leo

Peggy Leo Partner(s) Other Children

Peggy Leo Children

Melissa Leo

born 1960, age 56
with Arnold Leo

American Actress

Peggy Leo Family

Peggy Leo's children:

Peggy Leo's daughter is Melissa Leo


Peggy Leo's current partners:

Peggy Leo's husband is Arnold Leo


Peggy Leo's grandchildren:

Peggy Leo's grandson is Jack Heard