How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jennifer Cardle
Jennifer Cardle

Partners of 
Jennifer Cardle

David Cardle

Married

1 child together

Jennifer Cardle
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Cardle

Maiden name

Jennifer Normer

Gender

Female

Jennifer Cardle

Jennifer Cardle

Jennifer Cardle Partner(s) Other Children

Jennifer Cardle Children

Unknown

with David Cardle

Matt Cardle

born 1983, age 34
with David Cardle

X Factor Winner

Trivia

Jennifer Cardle Family

Jennifer Cardle's children:

Jennifer Cardle's son is Matt Cardle


Jennifer Cardle's current partners:

Jennifer Cardle's husband is David Cardle