How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Finch
Mary Finch

Partners of 
Mary Finch

Henry Finch

Married

1 child together

11 Oct 1659

Mary Finch
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Finch

Maiden name

Mary Hammond

Gender

Female

Mary Finch Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Finch Children

Peter Finch

born 1661, died 1754, age 93 (approx.)
with Henry Finch

Trivia

Mary Finch Family

Mary Finch's children:

Mary Finch's son was Peter Finch


Mary Finch's current partners:

Mary Finch's husband was Henry Finch


Mary Finch's grandchildren:

Mary Finch's granddaughter was Elizabeth Martineau


Mary Finch's great grandchildren:

Mary Finch's great grandson was David Martineau   Mary Finch's great great grandson is Peter Martineau Mary Finch's great great grandson was Thomas Martineau   Mary Finch's 3x great grandson was Edward Martineau Mary Finch's 3x great granddaughter was Elizabeth Greenhow   Mary Finch's 4x great grandson is William Martineau Mary Finch's 4x great granddaughter was Fanny Lupton   Mary Finch's 5x great granddaughter was Edith McLaughlin Mary Finch's 5x great grandson was Francis Lupton Mary Finch's 5x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Mary Finch's 5x great grandson was Herbert Lupton Mary Finch's 5x great grandson was Charles Lupton Mary Finch's 5x great grandson was Hugh Lupton   Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Archibald McLaughlin Mary Finch's 6x great granddaughter was Doris Ritchie Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Hubert McLaughlin Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Patrick McLaughlin Mary Finch's 6x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Fran Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Maurice Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Lionel Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson is Michael Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson is Elinor Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson is Bessie Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson is Frances Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Hugo Lupton Mary Finch's 6x great grandson was Charles Lupton   Mary Finch's 7x great grandson was Peter Middleton Mary Finch's 7x great grandson is John Ritchie Mary Finch's 7x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Mary Finch's 7x great grandson is Tony Middleton Mary Finch's 7x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Mary Finch's 7x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton Mary Finch's 7x great grandson is Tom Lupton Mary Finch's 7x great grandson was Francis Lupton Mary Finch's 7x great grandson is Arthur Lupton Mary Finch's 7x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Mary Finch's 7x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   Mary Finch's 8x great grandson is Guy Ritchie Mary Finch's 8x great grandson is Michael Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great granddaughter is Tabitha Ritchie Mary Finch's 8x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great grandson is John Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great grandson is Richard Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great grandson is Simon Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Mary Finch's 8x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Mary Finch's 8x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Mary Finch's 9x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Mary Finch's 9x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Mary Finch's 9x great grandson is James Middleton Mary Finch's 9x great grandson is Adam Middleton Mary Finch's 9x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Mary Finch's 9x great grandson is Rafael Ritchie Mary Finch's 9x great granddaughter is Rivka Ritchie Mary Finch's 9x great grandson is Levi Ritchie Mary Finch's adopted 9x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Mary Finch's 9x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Mary Finch's 10x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Mary Finch's 10x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Mary Finch's in laws:

Mary Finch's father in law is Peter Finch Mary Finch's mother in law is Katherine Finch