How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Gibson
Anne Gibson

Partners of 
Anne Gibson

Hutton Gibson

Married

10 children together

1 May 1944

Anne Gibson Bio Details

Full name

Anne Patricia Gibson

Maiden name

Anne Patricia Reilly

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland, UK

Date of death:

1990

Anne Gibson Siblings

Kathleen Reilly

Sister

Anne Gibson

Anne Patricia Gibson

Died

1990

Anne Gibson Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Gibson Children

Sheila Gibson

with Hutton Gibson

Chris Gibson

with Hutton Gibson

Danny Gibson

with Hutton Gibson

Kevin Gibson

with Hutton Gibson

Mary Gibson

with Hutton Gibson

Unknown

with Hutton Gibson

Patricia Gibson

with Hutton Gibson

Maura Gibson

with Hutton Gibson

Ann Gibson

born 1945, age 72
with Hutton Gibson

Mel Gibson

born 1956, age 61
with Hutton Gibson

Action Hero Actor

Donal Gibson

born 1958, age 59
with Hutton Gibson

Unknown

adopted with Hutton Gibson

Anne Gibson Family

Anne Gibson's children:

Anne Gibson's son is Mel Gibson Anne Gibson's daughter is Sheila Gibson Anne Gibson's son is Chris Gibson Anne Gibson's son is Danny Gibson Anne Gibson's son is Kevin Gibson Anne Gibson's daughter is Mary Gibson Anne Gibson's daughter is Patricia Gibson Anne Gibson's daughter is Maura Gibson Anne Gibson's daughter is Ann Gibson Anne Gibson's son is Donal Gibson


Anne Gibson's current partners:

Anne Gibson's husband was Hutton Gibson


Anne Gibson's siblings:

Anne Gibson's sister is Kathleen Reilly


Anne Gibson's grandchildren:

Anne Gibson's granddaughter is Rachael Gibson Anne Gibson's granddaughter is Hannah Gibson Anne Gibson's grandson is Christian Gibson Anne Gibson's grandson is Edward Gibson Anne Gibson's grandson is William Gibson Anne Gibson's grandson is Louis Gibson Anne Gibson's grandson is Milo Gibson Anne Gibson's grandson is Tommy Gibson Anne Gibson's granddaughter is Lucia Gibson Anne Gibson's grandson is Lars Gibson


Anne Gibson's in laws:

Anne Gibson's father in law was John Gibson Anne Gibson's mother in law is Eva Mylott Anne Gibson's grandfather in law is Patrick Mylott Anne Gibson's brother in law is Alexander Gibson Anne Gibson's daughter in law is Joanne Gibson


Anne Gibson's former in laws:

Anne Gibson's former son in law is Robyn Moore