How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Duggan
Margaret Duggan

Partners of 
Margaret Duggan

William Duggan

Married

1 child together

Margaret Duggan
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret M Duggan

Maiden name

Margaret M Ryan

Gender

Female

Margaret Duggan

Margaret M Duggan

Margaret Duggan Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Duggan Children

Susan Jordan

born 1940, age 77 (approx.)
with William Duggan

Trivia

Margaret Duggan Family

Margaret Duggan's children:

Margaret Duggan's daughter is Susan Jordan


Margaret Duggan's current partners:

Margaret Duggan's husband is William Duggan


Margaret Duggan's grandchildren:

Margaret Duggan's granddaughter is Meg Ryan Margaret Duggan's granddaughter is Dana Hyra Margaret Duggan's granddaughter is Annie Hyra Margaret Duggan's grandson is Andrew Hyra


Margaret Duggan's great grandchildren:

Margaret Duggan's great grandson is Jack Quaid Margaret Duggan's adopted great granddaughter is Daisy Ryan


Margaret Duggan's former in laws:

Margaret Duggan's former son in law is Harry Hyra