How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
B Martineau
B Martineau

Partners of 
B Martineau

Denis Martineau

Married

1 child together

B Martineau
Bio Details

Full name

B Martineau

Maiden name

B Bouhereau

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1605

Was still living in 1685.
B Martineau

B Martineau

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1605

B Martineau Partner(s) Other Children

B Martineau Children

Elie Martineau

with Denis Martineau

Trivia

B Martineau Family

B Martineau's children:

B Martineau's son is Elie Martineau


B Martineau's current partners:

B Martineau's husband was Denis Martineau


B Martineau's grandchildren:

B Martineau's grandson was Gaston Martineau


B Martineau's great grandchildren:

B Martineau's great grandson was David Martineau   B Martineau's great great grandson was David Martineau   B Martineau's 3x great grandson is Peter Martineau B Martineau's 3x great grandson was Thomas Martineau   B Martineau's 4x great grandson was Edward Martineau B Martineau's 4x great granddaughter was Elizabeth Greenhow   B Martineau's 5x great grandson is William Martineau B Martineau's 5x great granddaughter was Fanny Lupton   B Martineau's 6x great granddaughter was Edith McLaughlin B Martineau's 6x great grandson was Francis Lupton B Martineau's 6x great grandson was Arthur Lupton B Martineau's 6x great grandson was Herbert Lupton B Martineau's 6x great grandson was Charles Lupton B Martineau's 6x great grandson was Hugh Lupton   B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Archibald McLaughlin B Martineau's 7x great granddaughter was Doris Ritchie B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Hubert McLaughlin B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Patrick McLaughlin B Martineau's 7x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Fran Lupton B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Maurice Lupton B Martineau's 7x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Lionel Lupton B Martineau's 7x great grandson is Michael Lupton B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Arthur Lupton B Martineau's 7x great grandson is Elinor Lupton B Martineau's 7x great grandson is Bessie Lupton B Martineau's 7x great grandson is Frances Lupton B Martineau's 7x great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Hugo Lupton B Martineau's 7x great grandson was Charles Lupton   B Martineau's 8x great grandson was Peter Middleton B Martineau's 8x great grandson is John Ritchie B Martineau's 8x great grandson is Christopher Middleton B Martineau's 8x great grandson is Tony Middleton B Martineau's 8x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton B Martineau's 8x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton B Martineau's 8x great grandson is Tom Lupton B Martineau's 8x great grandson was Francis Lupton B Martineau's 8x great grandson is Arthur Lupton B Martineau's 8x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton B Martineau's 8x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   B Martineau's 9x great grandson is Guy Ritchie B Martineau's 9x great grandson is Michael Middleton B Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Tabitha Ritchie B Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton B Martineau's 9x great grandson is Stephen Middleton B Martineau's 9x great grandson is John Middleton B Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton B Martineau's 9x great grandson is Timothy Middleton B Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton B Martineau's 9x great grandson is Richard Middleton B Martineau's 9x great grandson is Simon Middleton B Martineau's 9x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton B Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Penny Barton B Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   B Martineau's 10x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge B Martineau's 10x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews B Martineau's 10x great grandson is James Middleton B Martineau's 10x great grandson is Adam Middleton B Martineau's 10x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie B Martineau's 10x great grandson is Rafael Ritchie B Martineau's 10x great granddaughter is Rivka Ritchie B Martineau's 10x great grandson is Levi Ritchie B Martineau's adopted 10x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie B Martineau's 10x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   B Martineau's 11x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge B Martineau's 11x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


B Martineau's in laws:

B Martineau's daughter in law is Marguerite Martineau