How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eve Bitton
Eve Bitton

Partners of 
Eve Bitton

Isaac Bitton

Married

8 children together

Eve Bitton
Bio Details

Full name

Eve Bitton

Also known as

Hava Bitton

Gender

Female

Deceased

Eve Bitton

Eve Bitton

Deceased

Eve Bitton Partner(s) Other Children

Eve Bitton Children

Lydia Bitton

with Isaac Bitton

Jacob Bitton

with Isaac Bitton

Sarah Wakeman

deceased
with Isaac Bitton

Fanny Bitton

born 1826 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Isaac Bitton

David Bitton

born 1831 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Isaac Bitton

Joel Bitton

born 1843 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Isaac Bitton

Phoebe Bitton

born 1847, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Isaac Bitton

Abigail Mendes

born 1934 (ca.), deceased, age 83 (ca.)
with Isaac Bitton

Trivia

Eve Bitton Family

Eve Bitton's children:

Eve Bitton's daughter is Lydia Bitton Eve Bitton's son is Jacob Bitton Eve Bitton's daughter was Sarah Wakeman Eve Bitton's daughter was Fanny Bitton Eve Bitton's son was David Bitton Eve Bitton's son was Joel Bitton Eve Bitton's daughter was Phoebe Bitton Eve Bitton's daughter was Abigail Mendes


Eve Bitton's current partners:

Eve Bitton's husband was Isaac Bitton


Eve Bitton's grandchildren:

Eve Bitton's granddaughter is Rose Green Eve Bitton's granddaughter was Louisa Raphael


Eve Bitton's great grandchildren:

Eve Bitton's great granddaughter was Sarah Butler   Eve Bitton's great great granddaughter was Louisa Brown   Eve Bitton's 3x great granddaughter is June Brown MBE Eve Bitton's 3x great granddaughter was Marise Brown Eve Bitton's 3x great granddaughter was Rosemary Thompson Eve Bitton's 3x great grandson was John Brown Eve Bitton's 3x great granddaughter is Lois Waldron   Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter is Louise Arnold Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter was Chloe Arnold Eve Bitton's 4x great grandson is William Arnold Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter is Chloe Arnold Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter is Naomi Arnold Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter is Sophie Arnold Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter is Ann Thompson Eve Bitton's 4x great grandson is Michael Thompson Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter is Michelle Thompson Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter is Heather Waldron Eve Bitton's 4x great granddaughter is Angela Waldron Eve Bitton's 4x great grandson is Hugh Waldron   Eve Bitton's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Arnold Eve Bitton's 5x great granddaughter is Katie Arnold


Eve Bitton's in laws:

Eve Bitton's father in law was Abraham Bitton Eve Bitton's mother in law was Rachel Bitton Eve Bitton's grandfather in law was Joseph Bitton Eve Bitton's grandmother in law was Simcha Bitton Eve Bitton's grandfather in law was David Rodrigues Eve Bitton's grandmother in law was Abigail Rodrigues Eve Bitton's brother in law was Joseph Bitton Eve Bitton's sister in law was Abigail Bitton Eve Bitton's brother in law was Joseph Bitton Eve Bitton's sister in law was Simcha Bitton Eve Bitton's daughter in law is Sarah Bitton Eve Bitton's son in law was James Wakeman