How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Suzanne Morrison
Suzanne Morrison

Partners of 
Suzanne Morrison

Keith Morrison

Married

4 children together

1980

John Bennett Perry

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1970

Suzanne Morrison Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Marie Morrison

Maiden name

Suzanne Langford

Also known as

Suzanne Perry

Gender

Female

Former press secretary to the Canadian Prime Minister, Pierre Trudeau.

Suzanne Morrison Siblings

Stuart Langford

Brother

Suzanne Morrison

Suzanne Marie Morrison

Suzanne Morrison Partner(s) Other Children

Suzanne Morrison Children

Caitlin Morrison

with Keith Morrison

Emily Morrison

with Keith Morrison

Madeleine Morrison

with Keith Morrison

Willy Morrison

with Keith Morrison

Matthew Perry

born 1969, age 47
with John Bennett Perry

Former Star of US Sitcom 'Friends'

Suzanne Morrison Family

Suzanne Morrison's parents:

Suzanne Morrison's father is Warren Langford Suzanne Morrison's mother is Lucille Langford


Suzanne Morrison's children:

Suzanne Morrison's son is Matthew Perry Suzanne Morrison's daughter is Caitlin Morrison Suzanne Morrison's daughter is Emily Morrison Suzanne Morrison's daughter is Madeleine Morrison Suzanne Morrison's son is Willy Morrison


Suzanne Morrison's current partners:

Suzanne Morrison's husband is Keith Morrison


Suzanne Morrison's former partners:

Suzanne Morrison's former husband is John Bennett Perry


Suzanne Morrison's siblings:

Suzanne Morrison's brother is Stuart Langford


Suzanne Morrison's former in laws:

Suzanne Morrison's former father in law is Alton Perry Suzanne Morrison's former mother in law is Maria Perry