How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marguerite Martineau
Marguerite Martineau

Partners of 
Marguerite Martineau

Elie Martineau

Married

1 child together

Marguerite Martineau
Bio Details

Full name

Marguerite Martineau

Maiden name

Marguerite Barbesson

Gender

Female

Marguerite Martineau

Marguerite Martineau

Marguerite Martineau Partner(s) Other Children

Marguerite Martineau Children

Gaston Martineau

born 1654 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Elie Martineau

Trivia

Marguerite Martineau Family

Marguerite Martineau's children:

Marguerite Martineau's son was Gaston Martineau


Marguerite Martineau's current partners:

Marguerite Martineau's husband is Elie Martineau


Marguerite Martineau's grandchildren:

Marguerite Martineau's grandson was David Martineau


Marguerite Martineau's great grandchildren:

Marguerite Martineau's great grandson was David Martineau   Marguerite Martineau's great great grandson is Peter Martineau Marguerite Martineau's great great grandson was Thomas Martineau   Marguerite Martineau's 3x great grandson was Edward Martineau Marguerite Martineau's 3x great granddaughter was Elizabeth Greenhow   Marguerite Martineau's 4x great grandson is William Martineau Marguerite Martineau's 4x great granddaughter was Fanny Lupton   Marguerite Martineau's 5x great granddaughter was Edith McLaughlin Marguerite Martineau's 5x great grandson was Francis Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 5x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 5x great grandson was Herbert Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 5x great grandson was Charles Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 5x great grandson was Hugh Lupton   Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Archibald McLaughlin Marguerite Martineau's 6x great granddaughter was Doris Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Hubert McLaughlin Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Patrick McLaughlin Marguerite Martineau's 6x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Fran Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Maurice Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Lionel Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson is Michael Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson is Elinor Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson is Bessie Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson is Frances Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Hugo Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 6x great grandson was Charles Lupton   Marguerite Martineau's 7x great grandson was Peter Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great grandson is John Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's 7x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great grandson is Tony Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great grandson is Tom Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great grandson was Francis Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great grandson is Arthur Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Marguerite Martineau's 7x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   Marguerite Martineau's 8x great grandson is Guy Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's 8x great grandson is Michael Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great granddaughter is Tabitha Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's 8x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great grandson is John Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great grandson is Richard Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great grandson is Simon Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Marguerite Martineau's 8x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Marguerite Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Marguerite Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Marguerite Martineau's 9x great grandson is James Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 9x great grandson is Adam Middleton Marguerite Martineau's 9x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's 9x great grandson is Rafael Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Rivka Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's 9x great grandson is Levi Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's adopted 9x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Marguerite Martineau's 9x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Marguerite Martineau's 10x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Marguerite Martineau's 10x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Marguerite Martineau's in laws:

Marguerite Martineau's father in law is Denis Martineau Marguerite Martineau's mother in law was B Martineau Marguerite Martineau's daughter in law is Marie Martineau