How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lottie Templey
Lottie Templey

Partners of 
Lottie Templey

Billy Templey

Married

2 children together

Lottie Templey
Bio Details

Full name

Lottie Templey

Maiden name

Lottie Butler

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1900

Lottie Templey

Lottie Templey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1900

Lottie Templey Partner(s) Other Children

Lottie Templey Children

John Templey

with Billy Templey

Colin Templey

with Billy Templey

Trivia

Lottie Templey Family

Lottie Templey's children:

Lottie Templey's son is John Templey Lottie Templey's son is Colin Templey


Lottie Templey's current partners:

Lottie Templey's husband was Billy Templey