How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marise Brown
Marise Brown

Partners of 
Marise Brown

Marise Brown Bio Details

Full name

Marise Brown

Also known as

Micie

Gender

Female

Age

8 (approx.)

Date of birth

6 Oct 1925 (bef.)

Date of death:

Jun 1934

Cause of death

Mastoiditis

Marise Brown Siblings

June Brown MBE

Sister

Rosemary Thompson

Sister

John Brown

Brother

Lois Waldron

Sister

Marise Brown

Marise Brown

Age

8 (approx.)

Born

6 Oct 1925 (bef.)

Died

Jun 1934

Marise Brown Family

Marise Brown's parents:

Marise Brown's father is Harry Brown Marise Brown's mother was Louisa Brown


Marise Brown's siblings:

Marise Brown's sister is June Brown MBE Marise Brown's sister was Rosemary Thompson Marise Brown's brother was John Brown Marise Brown's sister is Lois Waldron


Marise Brown's nieces and nephews:

Marise Brown's niece is Naomi Arnold Marise Brown's niece is Louise Arnold Marise Brown's niece was Chloe Arnold Marise Brown's nephew is William Arnold Marise Brown's niece is Chloe Arnold Marise Brown's niece is Sophie Arnold Marise Brown's niece is Ann Thompson Marise Brown's nephew is Michael Thompson Marise Brown's niece is Michelle Thompson Marise Brown's niece is Heather Waldron Marise Brown's niece is Angela Waldron Marise Brown's nephew is Hugh Waldron


Marise Brown's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marise Brown's great niece is Hannah Arnold Marise Brown's great niece is Katie Arnold


Marise Brown's grandparents:

Marise Brown's grandfather is John Butler Marise Brown's grandmother was Sarah Butler


Marise Brown's great grandparents:

Marise Brown's great grandfather was Joseph Raphael Marise Brown's great grandmother was Louisa Raphael Marise Brown's great grandfather is John Butler   Marise Brown's great great grandfather was James Wakeman Marise Brown's great great grandmother was Sarah Wakeman   Marise Brown's 3x great grandfather was Isaac Bitton Marise Brown's 3x great grandmother was Eve Bitton   Marise Brown's 4x great grandfather was Abraham Bitton Marise Brown's 4x great grandmother was Rachel Bitton   Marise Brown's 5x great grandfather was David Rodrigues Marise Brown's 5x great grandmother was Abigail Rodrigues Marise Brown's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Bitton Marise Brown's 5x great grandmother was Simcha Bitton   Marise Brown's 6x great grandfather was Isaque Bitton   Marise Brown's 7x great grandfather was Abraham den Boton