How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicola Baker
Nicola Baker

Partners of 
Nicola Baker

Matt Baker

Married

2 children together

2004

Nicola Baker Bio Details

Full name

Nicola Denise Baker

Maiden name

Nicola Denise Mooney

Gender

Female

Occupations

Physiotherapist

Nicola Baker

Nicola Denise Baker

Nicola Baker Partner(s) Other Children

Nicola Baker Children

Luke Baker

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Matt Baker

Molly Baker

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with Matt Baker

Nicola Baker Family

Nicola Baker's children:

Nicola Baker's son is Luke Baker Nicola Baker's daughter is Molly Baker


Nicola Baker's current partners:

Nicola Baker's husband is Matt Baker


Nicola Baker's in laws:

Nicola Baker's father in law is Mike Baker Nicola Baker's mother in law is Janice Baker