How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jana Page
Jana Page

Partners of 
Jana Page

Jana Page
Bio Details

Full name

Jana Page

Maiden name

Jana Gomez-Paratcha

Gender

Female

Age

23

Date of birth

Thursday 11 Aug 1994

Jana Page Siblings

Zofia Page

Half-sister

other parent: Jimmy Page

Ashen Page

Half-brother

other parent: Jimmy Page

Scarlet Page

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Charlotte Martin

James Page III

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Patricia Page

Jana Page

Jana Page

Age

23

Born

Thursday 11 Aug 1994

Trivia

Jana Page Family

Jana Page's parents:

Jana Page's adoptive father is Jimmy Page Jana Page's father is Jimena Page Jana Page's adoptive mother is Jimena Page


Jana Page's former step-parents:

Jana Page's former step-father is Jimmy Page


Jana Page's siblings:

Jana Page's half-sister is Zofia Page Jana Page's half-brother is Ashen Page Jana Page's adopted sister is Scarlet Page Jana Page's adopted brother is James Page III


Jana Page's former step-grandparents:

Jana Page's former step-grandfather is James Page Jana Page's former step-grandmother is Patricia Page