How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jimena Page
Partners of 
Jimena Page

Jimena Page

Jimena Selina Valeria Page

Age

44

Born

15 Nov 1972

Jimena Page Bio Details

Full name

Jimena Selina Valeria Page

Maiden name

Jimena Selina Valeria Gomez-Paratcha

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

15 Nov 1972

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Partners of 
Jimena Page

Jimmy Page

Divorced

3 children together

married Apr 1995
divorce Jul 2008

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Jimena Page Children

Jimena Page Partner(s) Other Children

Jana Page

born 1994, age 22
with Unknown

Zofia Page

born 1997, age 19 (approx.)
with Jimmy Page

Ashen Page

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Jimmy Page

Jana Page

born 1994, age 22
adopted with Jimmy Page

Jimena Page Family

Jimena Page's children:

Jimena Page's daughter is Jana Page Jimena Page's daughter is Zofia Page Jimena Page's son is Ashen Page Jimena Page's adopted daughter is Jana Page


Jimena Page's former partners:

Jimena Page's former husband is Jimmy Page


Jimena Page's former in laws:

Jimena Page's former father in law is James Page Jimena Page's former mother in law is Patricia Page