How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Hoffman
Alexandra Hoffman

Partners of 
Alexandra Hoffman

Jonah Hill

Relationship

relationship began Jan 2012
until Sep 2012

Alexandra Hoffman
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Lydia Hoffman

Also known as

Ali

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Tuesday 27 Oct 1987

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Alexandra Hoffman Siblings

Jenna Byrne

Half-sister

other parent: Anne Byrne Hoffman

Jake Hoffman

Brother

Rebecca Hoffman

Sister

Max Hoffman

Brother

Karina Hoffman-Birkhead

Adpoted Sister

Dustin Hoffman's Daughter
Alexandra Hoffman

Alexandra Lydia Hoffman

Age

30

Born

Tuesday 27 Oct 1987

Trivia

Alexandra Hoffman Family

Alexandra Hoffman's parents:

Alexandra Hoffman's father is Dustin Hoffman Alexandra Hoffman's mother is Lisa Hoffman


Alexandra Hoffman's former step-parents:

Alexandra Hoffman's former step-mother is Anne Byrne Hoffman


Alexandra Hoffman's former partners:

Alexandra Hoffman had a relationship with Jonah Hill


Alexandra Hoffman's siblings:

Alexandra Hoffman's brother is Jake Hoffman Alexandra Hoffman's half-sister is Jenna Byrne Alexandra Hoffman's sister is Rebecca Hoffman Alexandra Hoffman's brother is Max Hoffman Alexandra Hoffman's adopted sister is Karina Hoffman-Birkhead


Alexandra Hoffman's grandparents:

Alexandra Hoffman's grandfather was Billy Gottsegen Alexandra Hoffman's grandmother was Marcia Gottsegen Alexandra Hoffman's grandfather was Harry Hoffman Alexandra Hoffman's grandmother was Lillian Hoffman


Alexandra Hoffman's great grandparents:

Alexandra Hoffman's great grandfather is Edward Salter Alexandra Hoffman's great grandmother is Blanche Salter Alexandra Hoffman's great grandfather is Morris Gottsegen Alexandra Hoffman's great grandmother is Sylvia Gottsegen Alexandra Hoffman's great grandfather is Louis Gold Alexandra Hoffman's great grandmother was Celia Gold Alexandra Hoffman's great grandfather was Frank Hoffman Alexandra Hoffman's great grandmother was Esther Hoffman


Alexandra Hoffman's former step-grandparents:

Alexandra Hoffman's former step-grandfather is Frederick Byrne


Alexandra Hoffman's uncles and aunts:

Alexandra Hoffman's uncle is Ronald Hoffman Alexandra Hoffman's uncle is Lee Gottsegen