Relationship

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Virginia Gana Siblings

Charles Ritzenthaler

Half-brother

other parent: Judith Ritzenthaler

Virginia Gana

Virginia Gana

Died

1961

His Other Children

Children Together

Shane Gana

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)

Her Other Children


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Virginia Gana
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Gana

Maiden name

Virginia Ritzenthaler

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1961

Trivia

Virginia Gana Family

Virginia Gana's parents:

Virginia Gana's father was Leon Ritzenthaler Virginia Gana's step-mother is Judith Ritzenthaler


Virginia Gana's children:

Virginia Gana's son is Shane Gana


Virginia Gana's siblings:

Virginia Gana's half-brother is Charles Ritzenthaler


Virginia Gana's grandparents:

Virginia Gana's grandfather was William Blythe III Virginia Gana's grandmother was Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler


Virginia Gana's great grandparents:

Virginia Gana's great grandfather is Henry Gash Virginia Gana's great grandmother is Sally Gash Virginia Gana's great grandfather was William Blythe Sr. Virginia Gana's great grandmother was Lou Blythe


Virginia Gana's step-grandparents:

Virginia Gana's step-grandmother was Virginia Clinton Kelley Virginia Gana's step-grandfather is Lloyd Coffelt Virginia Gana's step-grandfather was Charles Ritzenthaler


Virginia Gana's former step-grandparents:

Virginia Gana's former step-grandmother is Wanetta Blythe Virginia Gana's former step-grandmother is Minnie Fay Gash


Virginia Gana's uncles and aunts:

Virginia Gana's uncle is President Bill Clinton Virginia Gana's aunt-by-marriage is Hillary Clinton Virginia Gana's aunt is Sharon Pettijohn


Virginia Gana's great uncles and aunts:

Virginia Gana's great aunt was Pauline Linsteadt Virginia Gana's great uncle was Ernest Blythe Virginia Gana's great aunt was Vera Ramey


Virginia Gana's cousins:

Virginia Gana's cousin is Chelsea Clinton


Virginia Gana's first cousins once removed:

Virginia Gana's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Mezvinsky Virginia Gana's first cousin once removed is Aidan Mezvinsky Virginia Gana's first cousin once removed is Tina Jones Virginia Gana's first cousin once removed is Ann Grigsby


Virginia Gana's second cousins:

Virginia Gana's second cousin is Kathy Walker