How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lisa Hoffman
Lisa Hoffman

Partners of 
Lisa Hoffman

Dustin Hoffman

Married

4 children together

Oct 1980

Lisa Hoffman Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Hoffman

Maiden name

Lisa Gottsegen

Gender

Female

Occupations

Businesswoman

Mrs Dustin Hoffman
Lisa Hoffman

Lisa Hoffman

Lisa Hoffman Partner(s) Other Children

Lisa Hoffman Children

Jake Hoffman

born 1981, age 35 (approx.)
with Dustin Hoffman

Dustin Hoffman's Son

Rebecca Hoffman

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Dustin Hoffman

Dustin Hoffman's Daughter

Max Hoffman

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Dustin Hoffman

Dustin Hoffman's Son

Alexandra Hoffman

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Dustin Hoffman

Dustin Hoffman's Daughter

Jennifer Hoffman

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Dustin Hoffman

Dustin Hoffman's Daughter

Lisa Hoffman Family

Lisa Hoffman's children:

Lisa Hoffman's son is Jake Hoffman Lisa Hoffman's daughter is Rebecca Hoffman Lisa Hoffman's son is Max Hoffman Lisa Hoffman's daughter is Alexandra Hoffman Lisa Hoffman's step-daughter is Jennifer Hoffman


Lisa Hoffman's current partners:

Lisa Hoffman's husband is Dustin Hoffman


Lisa Hoffman's in laws:

Lisa Hoffman's father in law is Harry Hoffman Lisa Hoffman's mother in law was Lillian Hoffman Lisa Hoffman's brother in law is Ronald Hoffman