How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Rodney Moss
Partner of 
Rodney Moss

Rodney Moss

Rodney Moss

Age

40

Born

Wednesday 14 Apr 1948

Died

4 Feb 1989

Rodney Moss
Bio Details

Full name

Rodney Moss

Also known as

Rodney Baines White

Gender

Male

Age

40

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Apr 1948

Date of death:

4 Feb 1989

Partners of 
Rodney Moss

Juliet Farris

Divorced

married 12 Oct 1978
divorce Jun 1986

Trivia

Rodney Moss Family

Rodney Moss's parents:

Rodney Moss's adoptive father is James Moss Rodney Moss's adoptive mother was Josefa Moss


Rodney Moss's former partners:

Rodney Moss's former wife is Juliet Farris


Rodney Moss's former in laws:

Rodney Moss's former father in law was Joseph Hopfinger Rodney Moss's former mother in law was Archduchess Assumpta Alice of Austria Rodney Moss's former grandfather in law was Archduke Leopold Salvator of Austria Rodney Moss's former grandmother in law was Infanta Blanca Of Spain Rodney Moss's former sister in law is Maria Teresa Ferlet Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's aunt in law was Archduchess Dolores of Austria Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's aunt in law was Archduchess Immaculata Of Austria Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's aunt in law was Archduchess Margaretha Of Austria Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's uncle in law was Archduke Rainer Of Austria Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's uncle in law was Archduke Leopold Of Austria, Prince Of Tuscany Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's aunt in law was Archduchess Maria Antonia Of Austria Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's uncle-by-marriage was Don Ramon Orlandis y Villalonga Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's uncle in law was Archduke Anton Of Austria Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's uncle in law was Archduke Franz Josef Of Austria, Prince of Tuscany Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's aunt-by-marriage was Maria Elena Seunig, Condesa De Basus Rodney Moss's former wife Juliet Farris's uncle in law was Archduke Karl Pius of Austria, Prince of Tuscany