How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sunny Johnston
Sunny Johnston

Partners of 
Sunny Johnston

Levi Johnston

Married

1 child together

28 Oct 2012

Sunny Johnston Bio Details

Full name

Sunny Johnston

Maiden name

Sunny Oglesby

Gender

Female

Age

25 (approx.)

Date of birth

1992

Birth place

Alaska

Occupations

Teacher

Sunny Johnston

Sunny Johnston

Age

25 (approx.)

Born

1992

Sunny Johnston Partner(s) Other Children

Sunny Johnston Children

Breeze Johnston

born 2012, age 4 (approx.)
with Levi Johnston

Tripp Johnston

born 2008, age 8
step-child with Levi Johnston

Sunny Johnston Family

Sunny Johnston's children:

Sunny Johnston's daughter is Breeze Johnston Sunny Johnston's step-son is Tripp Johnston


Sunny Johnston's current partners:

Sunny Johnston's husband is Levi Johnston