How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Fowler
Kathleen Fowler

Partners of 
Kathleen Fowler

Geoff Fowler

Married

3 children together

14 Feb 1949

Kathleen Fowler
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Ann Fowler

Maiden name

Kathleen Ann Knutson

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Dec 1931

Date of death:

19 Mar 2003

Place of death

UCLA Hospital, Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Secretary

Kathleen Fowler Siblings

Jane LaVell

Half-sister

other parent: Floyd Lovell

Kathleen Fowler

Kathleen Ann Fowler

Age

71

Born

Saturday 05 Dec 1931

Died

19 Mar 2003

Kathleen Fowler Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Fowler Children

Julie Keir

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)
with Geoff Fowler

Randy Fowler

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)
with Geoff Fowler

Kevin Spacey CBE

born 1959, age 58
with Geoff Fowler

Academy Award Winning Actor

Trivia

Kathleen Fowler Family

Kathleen Fowler's parents:

Kathleen Fowler's father is Allen Knutson Kathleen Fowler's mother is Harriet Knutson


Kathleen Fowler's former step-parents:

Kathleen Fowler's former step-father is Floyd Lovell


Kathleen Fowler's children:

Kathleen Fowler's son is Kevin Spacey CBE Kathleen Fowler's daughter is Julie Keir Kathleen Fowler's son is Randy Fowler


Kathleen Fowler's current partners:

Kathleen Fowler's husband was Geoff Fowler


Kathleen Fowler's siblings:

Kathleen Fowler's half-sister was Jane LaVell


Kathleen Fowler's in laws:

Kathleen Fowler's father in law is Mr Fowler Kathleen Fowler's mother in law was Norma Longshore Kathleen Fowler's step-father in law is Willard Longshore Kathleen Fowler's half-sister in law is Nancy Longshore Kathleen Fowler's half-sister in law is Susan Longshore Kathleen Fowler's half-brother in law is Stephen Longshore Kathleen Fowler's son in law is Ian Keir Kathleen Fowler's daughter in law is Trish Fowler