How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Dunham
Mary Dunham

Partners of 
Mary Dunham

Jacob Dunham

Married

8 children together

Mary Dunham Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Dunham

Maiden name

Mary Ann Kearney

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

19 Sep 1869

Birth place

Timton Co. Indiana, USA

Date of death:

13 Aug 1936

Place of death

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Mary Dunham

Mary Ann Dunham

Age

66

Born

19 Sep 1869

Died

13 Aug 1936

Mary Dunham Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Dunham Children

Rolla Dunham

with Jacob Dunham

Hattie Dunham

with Jacob Dunham

Mabel Dunham

with Jacob Dunham

Earl Dunham

born 1889, died 1980, age 91 (approx.)
with Jacob Dunham

Frank Dunham

born 1892, died 1971, age 79 (approx.)
with Jacob Dunham

Ralph Dunham

born 1894, died 1970, age 75
with Jacob Dunham

Crystabelle Dunham

born 1895, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Jacob Dunham

Pearl Dunham

born 1897, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Jacob Dunham

Mary Dunham Family

Mary Dunham's parents:

Mary Dunham's father was Falmouth Kearney Mary Dunham's mother was Charlotte Kearney


Mary Dunham's children:

Mary Dunham's daughter is Rolla Dunham Mary Dunham's daughter is Hattie Dunham Mary Dunham's daughter is Mabel Dunham Mary Dunham's son was Earl Dunham Mary Dunham's son was Frank Dunham Mary Dunham's son was Ralph Dunham Mary Dunham's daughter was Crystabelle Dunham Mary Dunham's daughter was Pearl Dunham


Mary Dunham's former partners:

Mary Dunham's former husband was Jacob Dunham


Mary Dunham's grandchildren:

Mary Dunham's grandson was Stanley Dunham Mary Dunham's grandson is Ralph Emerson Dunham


Mary Dunham's great grandchildren:

Mary Dunham's great granddaughter was Ann Dunham   Mary Dunham's great great grandson is President Barack Obama Mary Dunham's great great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro-Ng   Mary Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Malia Obama Mary Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Mary Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Suhaila Ng Mary Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Savita Ng


Mary Dunham's former in laws:

Mary Dunham's former daughter in law was Ruth Dunham Mary Dunham's former father in law was Jacob Dunham Mary Dunham's former mother in law was Louise Dunham