How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
LaTanya Richardson
LaTanya Richardson

Partners of 
LaTanya Richardson

Samuel L. Jackson

Married

1 child together

1980

LaTanya Richardson
Bio Details

Full name

LaTanya Richardson

Also known as

LaTanya Richardson Jackson

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Friday 21 Oct 1949

Birth place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

Spellman College, Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Plays Lt. Dee Ann Carver in the series Blue Bloods
LaTanya Richardson

LaTanya Richardson

Age

68

Born

Friday 21 Oct 1949

LaTanya Richardson Partner(s) Other Children

LaTanya Richardson Children

Zoe Jackson

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Samuel L. Jackson

Trivia

LaTanya Richardson Family

LaTanya Richardson's children:

LaTanya Richardson's daughter is Zoe Jackson


LaTanya Richardson's current partners:

LaTanya Richardson's husband is Samuel L. Jackson


LaTanya Richardson's in laws:

LaTanya Richardson's mother in law is Elizabeth Jackson