How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Robb
Frances Robb

Partners of 
Frances Robb

Jim Robb

Married

1 child together

Frances Robb
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Robb

Maiden name

Frances Howard Woolley

Gender

Female

Frances Robb Partner(s) Other Children

Frances Robb Children

Charles Robb

born 1939, age 78
with Jim Robb

Trivia

Frances Robb Family

Frances Robb's children:

Frances Robb's son is Charles Robb


Frances Robb's current partners:

Frances Robb's husband is Jim Robb


Frances Robb's grandchildren:

Frances Robb's granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Frances Robb's granddaughter is Catherine Robb Frances Robb's granddaughter is Jennifer Robb


Frances Robb's in laws:

Frances Robb's daughter in law is Lynda Bird Robb