How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Glenda Jones
Glenda Jones

Partners of 
Glenda Jones

Peter Jones

Divorced

2 children together

divorce 4 Jan 1979

Dave Hockney

Married

Glenda Jones Bio Details

Full name

Glenda Jones

Maiden name

Glenda Harris

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Glenda Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Glenda Jones Children

Vinnie Jones

born 1965, age 52
with Peter Jones

Actor and Former Professional Footballer

Ann Jones

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Peter Jones

Glenda Jones Family

Glenda Jones's children:

Glenda Jones's son is Vinnie Jones Glenda Jones's daughter is Ann Jones


Glenda Jones's current partners:

Glenda Jones's husband is Dave Hockney


Glenda Jones's former partners:

Glenda Jones's former husband is Peter Jones


Glenda Jones's grandchildren:

Glenda Jones's grandson is Aaron Ellison-Jones


Glenda Jones's in laws:

Glenda Jones's son in law is Tanya Jones