How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christine Schott
Christine Schott

Partners of 
Christine Schott

Steven Schott

Married

19 Dec 1992

Christine Schott
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Lovell Schott

Maiden name

Christine Lovell Krais

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1964

Occupations

Advertising Executive

Education

Salve Regina College, Newport, Rhode Island, United States

Christine Schott

Christine Lovell Schott

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1964

Trivia

Christine Schott Family

Christine Schott's parents:

Christine Schott's father is Frederick V. Krais Christine Schott's mother is Janet C. Krais


Christine Schott's current partners:

Christine Schott's husband is Steven Schott


Christine Schott's in laws:

Christine Schott's sister in law is Victoria de Rothschild Christine Schott's step-sister in law is Felicia Taylor Christine Schott's father in law is Lewis Schott Christine Schott's mother in law was Marcia Schott Christine Schott's step-mother in law was Mary Schott Christine Schott's step-grandfather in law was Henry Hilem Christine Schott's step-grandmother in law is Dorothy Hilem Christine Schott's grandfather in law is Sol Schott Christine Schott's grandmother in law is Matilda Schott Christine Schott's brother in law is Nash Schott Christine Schott's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Schuster