How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie Butler
Marie Butler

Partners of 
Marie Butler

Nikos Salpa

Divorced

1 child together

Marie Butler Bio Details

Full name

Marie Butler

Maiden name

Marie Doody

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Marie Butler

Marie Butler

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

Marie Butler Partner(s) Other Children

Marie Butler Children

Georgia Salpa

born 1985, age 32
with Nikos Salpa

Greek born Irish model.

Marie Butler Family

Marie Butler's children:

Marie Butler's daughter is Georgia Salpa


Marie Butler's current partners:

Marie Butler's husband is Nikos Salpa


Marie Butler's in laws:

Marie Butler's son in law is Joe Penna