How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Greenhow
Sarah Greenhow

Partners of 
Sarah Greenhow

Michael Greenhow

Close Friendship

1 child together

Sarah Greenhow
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Greenhow

Maiden name

Sarah Heslop

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1682

Sarah Greenhow

Sarah Greenhow

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1682

Sarah Greenhow Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Greenhow Children

Michael Greenhow

with Michael Greenhow

Trivia

Sarah Greenhow Family

Sarah Greenhow's children:

Sarah Greenhow's son is Michael Greenhow


Sarah Greenhow's current partners:

Sarah Greenhow had a close friendship with Michael Greenhow


Sarah Greenhow's grandchildren:

Sarah Greenhow's grandson was Edward Greenhow


Sarah Greenhow's great grandchildren:

Sarah Greenhow's great grandson was Thomas Greenhow   Sarah Greenhow's great great granddaughter was Fanny Lupton   Sarah Greenhow's 3x great grandson was Francis Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 3x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 3x great grandson was Herbert Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 3x great grandson was Charles Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 3x great grandson was Hugh Lupton   Sarah Greenhow's 4x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson was Fran Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson was Maurice Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson was Lionel Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson is Michael Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson is Elinor Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson is Bessie Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson is Frances Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson was Hugo Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 4x great grandson was Charles Lupton   Sarah Greenhow's 5x great grandson was Peter Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great grandson is Tony Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great grandson is Tom Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great grandson was Francis Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great grandson is Arthur Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Sarah Greenhow's 5x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   Sarah Greenhow's 6x great grandson is Michael Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great grandson is John Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great grandson is Richard Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great grandson is Simon Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Sarah Greenhow's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Sarah Greenhow's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Sarah Greenhow's 7x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Sarah Greenhow's 7x great grandson is James Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 7x great grandson is Adam Middleton Sarah Greenhow's 7x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Sarah Greenhow's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Sarah Greenhow's 8x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Sarah Greenhow's in laws:

Sarah Greenhow's daughter in law is Elizabeth Greenhow