How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cynthia O'Neal
Cynthia O'Neal

Partners of 
Cynthia O'Neal

Alexander O'Neal

Married

Aug 2000

Cynthia O'Neal Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia O'Neal

Maiden name

Cynthia Kampa

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

24 Oct 1961

Birth place

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Occupations

Choreographer

Dancer

Cynthia O'Neal

Cynthia O'Neal

Age

55

Born

24 Oct 1961

Cynthia O'Neal Partner(s) Other Children

Cynthia O'Neal Children

Catrice O'Neal

step-child with Alexander O'Neal

Harmoneey Lee O'Neal

step-child with Alexander O'Neal

Alexandra O'Neal

step-child with Alexander O'Neal

Luise O'Neal

step-child with Alexander O'Neal

Seanna O'Neal

step-child with Alexander O'Neal

Al O'Neal

step-child with Alexander O'Neal

Faith O'Neal

step-child with Alexander O'Neal

Carlton O'Neal

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
step-child with Alexander O'Neal

Cynthia O'Neal Family

Cynthia O'Neal's children:

Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Catrice O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Harmoneey Lee O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Alexandra O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Luise O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Seanna O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-son is Al O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-daughter is Faith O'Neal Cynthia O'Neal's step-son is Carlton O'Neal


Cynthia O'Neal's current partners:

Cynthia O'Neal's husband is Alexander O'Neal