Married Relationship facts

Married 12 Jul 1918

Blair Hunt

Blair Theodore Hunt

Age

90

Born

Saturday 01 Oct 1887

Died

29 Jun 1978

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ernestine Hunt

Ernestine Hunt

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 15 Aug 1896

His Other Children

Children Together

Wilfred Hunt

Ernest Hunt

Blair Hunt

born 1920, died 1958, age 38 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Blair Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Blair Theodore Hunt

Gender

Male

Age

90

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Oct 1887

Date of death:

29 Jun 1978

Trivia

Blair Hunt Family

Blair Hunt's children:

Blair Hunt's son is Wilfred Hunt Blair Hunt's son is Ernest Hunt Blair Hunt's son was Blair Hunt


Blair Hunt's current partners:

Blair Hunt's wife was Ernestine Hunt


Blair Hunt's grandchildren:

Blair Hunt's granddaughter is Marsha Hunt Blair Hunt's grandson is Dennis Hunt


Blair Hunt's great grandchildren:

Blair Hunt's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger   Blair Hunt's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Blair Hunt's great great grandson is Zachary Watson


Blair Hunt's in laws:

Blair Hunt's daughter in law is Inez Hunt


Ernestine Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Ernestine Hunt

Maiden name

Ernestine Jacobs

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 15 Aug 1896

Trivia

Ernestine Hunt Family

Ernestine Hunt's children:

Ernestine Hunt's son is Wilfred Hunt Ernestine Hunt's son is Ernest Hunt Ernestine Hunt's son was Blair Hunt


Ernestine Hunt's current partners:

Ernestine Hunt's husband was Blair Hunt


Ernestine Hunt's grandchildren:

Ernestine Hunt's granddaughter is Marsha Hunt Ernestine Hunt's grandson is Dennis Hunt


Ernestine Hunt's great grandchildren:

Ernestine Hunt's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger   Ernestine Hunt's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Ernestine Hunt's great great grandson is Zachary Watson


Ernestine Hunt's in laws:

Ernestine Hunt's daughter in law is Inez Hunt