How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sue Morley
Sue Morley

Partners of 
Sue Morley

Ken Morley

Married

1 child together

27 Jul 1989

Sue Morley
Bio Details

Full name

Sue Morley

Maiden name

Susan Staples

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Sunday 24 Oct 1954

Sue Morley

Sue Morley

Age

63

Born

Sunday 24 Oct 1954

Sue Morley Partner(s) Other Children

Sue Morley Children

Roger Morley

born 1990, age 27
with Ken Morley

Trivia

Sue Morley Family

Sue Morley's parents:

Sue Morley's father is Harry Staples Sue Morley's mother is Vera Staples


Sue Morley's children:

Sue Morley's son is Roger Morley


Sue Morley's current partners:

Sue Morley's husband is Ken Morley


Sue Morley's in laws:

Sue Morley's father in law was Frank Morley Sue Morley's mother in law is Phyllis Morley