How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Saunders
Jane Saunders

Partners of 
Jane Saunders

Tom Saunders CBE

Married

4 children together

Jane Saunders Bio Details

Full name

Jane Saunders

Maiden name

Jane Duminy

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Jane Saunders

Jane Saunders

Jane Saunders Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Saunders Children

Peter Saunders

born 1958 (aft.), age 59 (aft.)
with Tom Saunders CBE

Simon Saunders

born 1958 (aft.), age 59 (aft.)
with Tom Saunders CBE

Tim Saunders

born 1958 (bef.), age 59 (bef.)
with Tom Saunders CBE

Jennifer Saunders

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Tom Saunders CBE

French and Saunders Comedienne

Jane Saunders Family

Jane Saunders's parents:

Jane Saunders's mother is Jenny Duminy


Jane Saunders's children:

Jane Saunders's daughter is Jennifer Saunders Jane Saunders's son is Peter Saunders Jane Saunders's son is Simon Saunders Jane Saunders's son is Tim Saunders


Jane Saunders's current partners:

Jane Saunders's husband is Tom Saunders CBE


Jane Saunders's grandchildren:

Jane Saunders's granddaughter is Ella Edmondson Jane Saunders's granddaughter is Beattie Edmondson Jane Saunders's granddaughter is Freya Edmondson


Jane Saunders's in laws:

Jane Saunders's son in law is Ade Edmondson Jane Saunders's father in law is John Saunders Jane Saunders's mother in law is Maggie Saunders