How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Spencer
Julie Spencer

Partners of 
Julie Spencer

Don Spencer

Married

2 children together

Julie Spencer Bio Details

Full name

Julie Spencer

Maiden name

Julie Horsfall

Gender

Female

Occupations

Caterer

Julie Spencer Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Spencer Children

Dean Spencer

with Don Spencer

Danielle Spencer

born 1969, age 47
with Don Spencer

Played Quinn Jackson on the Australian soap Home And Away

Julie Spencer Family

Julie Spencer's children:

Julie Spencer's daughter is Danielle Spencer Julie Spencer's son is Dean Spencer


Julie Spencer's current partners:

Julie Spencer's husband is Don Spencer


Julie Spencer's grandchildren:

Julie Spencer's grandson is Charles Crowe Julie Spencer's grandson is Tennyson Crowe


Julie Spencer's former in laws:

Julie Spencer's former son in law is Russell Crowe