How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Agnes Herrington
Agnes Herrington

Partners of 
Agnes Herrington

William Herrington

Married

4 children together

Unknown

Close Friendship

1 child together

Agnes Herrington
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Annie St Leger Herrington

Maiden name

Agnes Annie St. Leger Huxham

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1898

Date of death:

1988

Agnes Herrington

Agnes Annie St Leger Herrington

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1898

Died

1988

Agnes Herrington Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Herrington Children

Joan Redman

with William Herrington

Francis Herrington

with William Herrington

Anthony Herrington

with William Herrington

Charmian Herrington

with William Herrington

Cyril Herrington

born 1919 (ca.), deceased, age 98 (ca.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Agnes Herrington Family

Agnes Herrington's parents:

Agnes Herrington's father was William Huxham Agnes Herrington's mother was Agnes Annie Huxham


Agnes Herrington's children:

Agnes Herrington's daughter is Joan Redman Agnes Herrington's son is Francis Herrington Agnes Herrington's son is Anthony Herrington Agnes Herrington's daughter is Charmian Herrington Agnes Herrington's son was Cyril Herrington


Agnes Herrington's current partners:

Agnes Herrington's husband was William Herrington


Agnes Herrington's grandparents:

Agnes Herrington's grandfather was James St Leger Agnes Herrington's grandmother was Fanny St Leger


Agnes Herrington's great grandparents:

Agnes Herrington's great grandfather was John St Leger Agnes Herrington's great grandmother was Mary St Leger   Agnes Herrington's great great grandfather was James St Leger Agnes Herrington's great great grandmother was Margaret St Leger


Agnes Herrington's grandchildren:

Agnes Herrington's granddaughter is Amanda Redman MBE Agnes Herrington's grandson was Tim Redman Agnes Herrington's grandson was Derek Dalton Agnes Herrington's granddaughter is Karen Herrington


Agnes Herrington's great grandchildren:

Agnes Herrington's great granddaughter is Emily Glenister Agnes Herrington's great granddaughter is Lauren Herrington


Agnes Herrington's in laws:

Agnes Herrington's father in law is John Clair Herrington Agnes Herrington's mother in law is Angelina Herrington Agnes Herrington's grandfather in law is Dr Sweeting Agnes Herrington's grandmother in law is Susan Youngman Agnes Herrington's son in law was Ron Redman