How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Julian King
Partner of 
Julian King

Julian King

Julian Darnell King

Age

7

Born

14 Aug 2001

Died

24 Oct 2008

Julian King Bio Details

Full name

Julian Darnell King

Also known as

JuiceBox King

Gender

Male

Age

7

Date of birth

14 Aug 2001

Date of death:

24 Oct 2008

Place of death

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Cause of death

Gun Shot

Partners of 
Julian King

Julian King Family

Julian King's parents:

Julian King's father is Greg King Julian King's mother is Julia Hudson


Julian King's former step-parents:

Julian King's former step-father is William Balfour


Julian King's grandparents:

Julian King's grandfather was Samuel Simpson Julian King's grandmother was Darnell Hudson Donerson Julian King's grandfather was Gregory King Julian King's grandmother was Sheila Bartlett


Julian King's great grandparents:

Julian King's great grandfather was Eugene Hudson Julian King's great grandmother was Julia Hudson


Julian King's former step-grandparents:

Julian King's former step-grandfather is Raymond Balfour Sr Julian King's former step-grandmother is Michelle Balfour Julian King's former step-grandfather is Floyd Donerson


Julian King's uncles and aunts:

Julian King's aunt is Jennifer Hudson Julian King's uncle is Stephen Simpson Julian King's uncle was Jason Hudson


Julian King's cousins:

Julian King's cousin is David Otunga