How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruth Dunham
Ruth Dunham

Partners of 
Ruth Dunham

Ralph Dunham

Married

2 children together

3 Oct 1915

Ruth Dunham Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Lucille Dunham

Maiden name

Ruth Lucille Armour

Gender

Female

Age

26

Date of birth

1 Sep 1900

Birth place

Illionois, USA

Date of death:

25 Nov 1926

Place of death

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Cause of death

Suicide

Ruth Dunham

Ruth Lucille Dunham

Age

26

Born

1 Sep 1900

Died

25 Nov 1926

Ruth Dunham Partner(s) Other Children

Ruth Dunham Children

Ralph Emerson Dunham

with Ralph Dunham

Stanley Dunham

born 1918, died 1992, age 73
with Ralph Dunham

Ruth Dunham Family

Ruth Dunham's children:

Ruth Dunham's son was Stanley Dunham Ruth Dunham's son is Ralph Emerson Dunham


Ruth Dunham's former partners:

Ruth Dunham's former husband was Ralph Dunham


Ruth Dunham's grandchildren:

Ruth Dunham's granddaughter was Ann Dunham


Ruth Dunham's great grandchildren:

Ruth Dunham's great grandson is President Barack Obama Ruth Dunham's great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro-Ng   Ruth Dunham's great great granddaughter is Malia Obama Ruth Dunham's great great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Ruth Dunham's great great granddaughter is Suhaila Ng Ruth Dunham's great great granddaughter is Savita Ng


Ruth Dunham's former in laws:

Ruth Dunham's former daughter in law was Madelyn Dunham Ruth Dunham's former father in law was Jacob Dunham Ruth Dunham's former mother in law was Mary Dunham Ruth Dunham's former grandfather in law was Jacob Dunham Ruth Dunham's former grandmother in law was Louise Dunham Ruth Dunham's former grandfather in law was Falmouth Kearney Ruth Dunham's former grandmother in law was Charlotte Kearney Ruth Dunham's former sister in law is Rolla Dunham Ruth Dunham's former sister in law is Hattie Dunham Ruth Dunham's former sister in law is Mabel Dunham Ruth Dunham's former brother in law was Earl Dunham Ruth Dunham's former brother in law was Frank Dunham Ruth Dunham's former sister in law was Crystabelle Dunham Ruth Dunham's former sister in law was Pearl Dunham