How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Desha
Mary Desha

Partners of 
Mary Desha

Robert Desha

Married

1 child together

Mary Desha
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Desha

Maiden name

Mary Everfieldt

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary Desha

Mary Desha

Deceased

Mary Desha Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Desha Children

Robert Desha Jr

born 1738 (ca.), died 1816 (ca.), age 78 (ca.)
with Robert Desha

Trivia

Mary Desha Family

Mary Desha's children:

Mary Desha's son was Robert Desha Jr


Mary Desha's current partners:

Mary Desha's husband was Robert Desha


Mary Desha's grandchildren:

Mary Desha's granddaughter was Phoebe Bunton


Mary Desha's great grandchildren:

Mary Desha's great grandson was Robert Bunton   Mary Desha's great great granddaughter was Eliza Johnson   Mary Desha's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Mary Desha's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Desha's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Desha's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Mary Desha's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Mary Desha's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Mary Desha's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Mary Desha's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Mary Desha's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Mary Desha's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Mary Desha's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Desha's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Mary Desha's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Mary Desha's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Mary Desha's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Mary Desha's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Mary Desha's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Mary Desha's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Mary Desha's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Mary Desha's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Mary Desha's in laws:

Mary Desha's daughter in law was Elinor Desha