How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


John Bunton
Partner of 
John Bunton

John Bunton

John Bunton

Age

under a year old (bef.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1762

Died

1762 (aft.)

John Bunton
Bio Details

Full name

John Bunton

Also known as

John Buntine

Gender

Male

Age

under a year old (bef.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1762

Date of death:

1762 (aft.)

Partners of 
John Bunton

Unknown

Close Friendship

1 child together

John Bunton Children

John Bunton Jr

died 1803
with Unknown

John Bunton Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

John Bunton Family

John Bunton's children:

John Bunton's son was John Bunton Jr


John Bunton's grandchildren:

John Bunton's grandson was Joseph Bunton


John Bunton's great grandchildren:

John Bunton's great grandson was Robert Bunton   John Bunton's great great granddaughter was Eliza Johnson   John Bunton's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   John Bunton's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson John Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit John Bunton's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss John Bunton's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson John Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   John Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb John Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson John Bunton's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt John Bunton's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss John Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson John Bunton's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson John Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   John Bunton's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb John Bunton's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb John Bunton's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb John Bunton's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent John Bunton's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert John Bunton's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent John Bunton's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


John Bunton's in laws:

John Bunton's daughter in law is Mary Bunton