How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Solange Gaultier
Solange Gaultier

Partners of 
Solange Gaultier

Paul Gaultier

Married

1 child together

Solange Gaultier Bio Details

Full name

Solange Gaultier

Maiden name

Solange Garrabe

Gender

Female

Occupations

Secretary

Solange Gaultier Partner(s) Other Children

Solange Gaultier Children

Jean Paul Gaultier

born 1952, age 64
with Paul Gaultier

French Haute Couture Fashion Designer

Solange Gaultier Family

Solange Gaultier's parents:

Solange Gaultier's mother is Marie Garrabe


Solange Gaultier's children:

Solange Gaultier's son is Jean Paul Gaultier


Solange Gaultier's current partners:

Solange Gaultier's husband is Paul Gaultier