How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Bunton
Mary Bunton

Partners of 
Mary Bunton

John Bunton Jr

Married

1 child together

Mary Bunton Bio Details

Full name

Mary Bunton

Maiden name

Mary McClure

Gender

Female

Mary Bunton Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Bunton Children

Joseph Bunton

born 1776 (ca.), died 1844, age 68 (approx.)
with John Bunton Jr

Mary Bunton Family

Mary Bunton's children:

Mary Bunton's son was Joseph Bunton


Mary Bunton's current partners:

Mary Bunton's husband was John Bunton Jr


Mary Bunton's grandchildren:

Mary Bunton's grandson was Robert Bunton


Mary Bunton's great grandchildren:

Mary Bunton's great granddaughter was Eliza Johnson   Mary Bunton's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Mary Bunton's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Bunton's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Mary Bunton's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Mary Bunton's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Mary Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Mary Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Mary Bunton's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Mary Bunton's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Mary Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Bunton's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Mary Bunton's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Mary Bunton's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Mary Bunton's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Mary Bunton's in laws:

Mary Bunton's father in law was John Bunton Mary Bunton's daughter in law was Phoebe Bunton