How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mildred Granoff
Mildred Granoff

Partners of 
Mildred Granoff

Mildred Granoff
Bio Details

Full name

Mildred Granoff

Maiden name

Mildred Weisbord

Gender

Female

Age

101 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1916

Mildred Granoff Siblings

Abbot Weisbord

Brother

Sam Weisbord

Brother

Mildred Granoff

Mildred Granoff

Age

101 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1916

Trivia

Mildred Granoff Family

Mildred Granoff's parents:

Mildred Granoff's father was Jacob Weisbord Mildred Granoff's mother was Goldie Weisbord


Mildred Granoff's siblings:

Mildred Granoff's brother was Sam Weisbord Mildred Granoff's brother was Abbot Weisbord


Mildred Granoff's nieces and nephews:

Mildred Granoff's nephew is Jeffrey Weisbord Mildred Granoff's niece was Judy McKee


Mildred Granoff's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mildred Granoff's great nephew is Marc Jacobs Mildred Granoff's great niece is Lisa Weisbord Mildred Granoff's great niece is Jennifer Weisbord Mildred Granoff's great niece is Julie Donnelly Mildred Granoff's great nephew is Paul Jacobs