How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sukey Barnett
Sukey Barnett

Partners of 
Sukey Barnett

Frank Barnett

Married

1 child together

Sukey Barnett Bio Details

Full name

Sukey Barnett

Maiden name

Sukey Johnson

Gender

Female

Deceased

Sukey Barnett

Sukey Barnett

Deceased

Sukey Barnett Partner(s) Other Children

Sukey Barnett Children

Nathan Barnett

born 1729 (ca.), died 1805 (ca.), age 76 (ca.)
with Frank Barnett

Sukey Barnett Family

Sukey Barnett's children:

Sukey Barnett's son was Nathan Barnett


Sukey Barnett's current partners:

Sukey Barnett's husband was Frank Barnett


Sukey Barnett's grandchildren:

Sukey Barnett's grandson was Leonard Barnett


Sukey Barnett's great grandchildren:

Sukey Barnett's great granddaughter was Lucy Johnson   Sukey Barnett's great great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Sukey Barnett's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Sukey Barnett's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Sukey Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Sukey Barnett's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Sukey Barnett's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Sukey Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Sukey Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Sukey Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Sukey Barnett's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Sukey Barnett's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Sukey Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Sukey Barnett's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Sukey Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Sukey Barnett's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Sukey Barnett's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Sukey Barnett's in laws:

Sukey Barnett's daughter in law was Lucy Barnett