How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Donnelly
Julie Donnelly

Partners of 
Julie Donnelly

Julie Donnelly
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Donnelly

Maiden name

Julie Jacobs

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Julie Donnelly Siblings

Marc Jacobs

Brother

Paul Jacobs

Brother

Julie Donnelly

Julie Donnelly

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1966

Trivia

Julie Donnelly Family

Julie Donnelly's parents:

Julie Donnelly's father was Steve Jacobs Julie Donnelly's mother was Judy McKee Julie Donnelly's step-father is Jim McKee Julie Donnelly's step-father is Milton Franks


Julie Donnelly's siblings:

Julie Donnelly's brother is Marc Jacobs Julie Donnelly's brother is Paul Jacobs


Julie Donnelly's grandparents:

Julie Donnelly's grandfather was Abbot Weisbord Julie Donnelly's grandfather is Ira Jacobs Julie Donnelly's grandmother was Helen Leibowitz


Julie Donnelly's great grandparents:

Julie Donnelly's great grandfather was Jacob Weisbord Julie Donnelly's great grandmother was Goldie Weisbord


Julie Donnelly's uncles and aunts:

Julie Donnelly's uncle is Fred Jacobs Julie Donnelly's uncle is Jeffrey Weisbord Julie Donnelly's aunt-by-marriage is Louise Weisbord


Julie Donnelly's great uncles and aunts:

Julie Donnelly's great uncle was Sam Weisbord Julie Donnelly's great aunt is Mildred Granoff


Julie Donnelly's cousins:

Julie Donnelly's cousin is Lisa Weisbord Julie Donnelly's cousin is Jennifer Weisbord