How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julia Nixon
Julia Nixon

Partners of 
Julia Nixon

Julia Nixon
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Nixon

Maiden name

Julia Best

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jul 1963

Julia Nixon Siblings

George Best

Brother

Carol McPherson

Sister

Barbara McNarry

Sister

Grace Campbell

Sister

Ian Best

Brother

Julia Nixon

Julia Nixon

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jul 1963

Trivia

Julia Nixon Family

Julia Nixon's parents:

Julia Nixon's father is Dickie Best Julia Nixon's mother was Ann Best


Julia Nixon's siblings:

Julia Nixon's brother was George Best Julia Nixon's sister is Carol McPherson Julia Nixon's sister is Barbara McNarry Julia Nixon's sister is Grace Campbell Julia Nixon's brother is Ian Best


Julia Nixon's nieces and nephews:

Julia Nixon's nephew is Calum Best


Julia Nixon's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Julia Nixon's great niece is Amelia Best


Julia Nixon's grandparents:

Julia Nixon's grandfather was George Withers Julia Nixon's grandmother is "Granny" Withers Julia Nixon's grandfather is Scottie Best