How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Pauline Harvey
Pauline Harvey

Partners of 
Pauline Harvey

Ian Harvey

Divorced

1 child together

married 1973
divorce before 1983

Pauline Harvey Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Harvey

Maiden name

Pauline Nabb

Also known as

Pauline Harvey

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

When Pauline remarried and had four more children, Brian was raised by his grandparents Bert and Betty Nabb.
Pauline Harvey

Pauline Harvey

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1955

Pauline Harvey Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Harvey Children

Brian Harvey

born 1974, age 42
with Ian Harvey

Member of East 17

Pauline Harvey Family

Pauline Harvey's parents:

Pauline Harvey's father is Bert Nabb Pauline Harvey's mother was Betty Nabb


Pauline Harvey's children:

Pauline Harvey's son is Brian Harvey


Pauline Harvey's former partners:

Pauline Harvey's former husband is Ian Harvey


Pauline Harvey's grandchildren:

Pauline Harvey's granddaughter is Teigan Harvey


Pauline Harvey's former in laws:

Pauline Harvey's former daughter in law is Tash Harvey