How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Louisa Hanson
Louisa Hanson

Partners of 
Louisa Hanson

Robert Hanson


1 child together

Louisa Hanson
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Anne Hanson

Maiden name

Louisa Anne Rodgers



Louisa Hanson

Louisa Anne Hanson

Louisa Hanson Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Hanson Children

James Hanson

born 1922, died 2004, age 82
with Robert Hanson


Louisa Hanson Family

Louisa Hanson's children:

Louisa Hanson's son was James Hanson

Louisa Hanson's current partners:

Louisa Hanson's husband was Robert Hanson

Louisa Hanson's grandchildren:

Louisa Hanson's grandson is Robert Hanson Louisa Hanson's grandson is John Hanson

Louisa Hanson's in laws:

Louisa Hanson's daughter in law was Geraldine Hanson